Switches


Product Compare (0)


D-Link DEM-310GT 1-Port Mini GBIC Module for 1000BaseLX (LC Duplex)

D-Link DEM-310GT 1-Port Mini GBIC Module for 1000BaseLX (LC Duplex)

D-Link’s new line of Gigabit Interface Converters (GBICs) and Small Form-Factor Pluggables (SFPs) t..

$100.00

D-Link DEM-311GT 1000BASE-SX SFP Up to 220/550m

D-Link DEM-311GT 1000BASE-SX SFP Up to 220/550m

850nm Multi-Mode Tranceiver 550m Max Distance, Duplex LC Connector D-Link’s new line of Gigabi..

$70.00

D-Link DEM-431XT SR Transceiver

D-Link DEM-431XT SR Transceiver

*Box quantity refers to the number of units contained in this product's outer packaging. It doe..

$360.00

D-Link DEM-432XT 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (10 Km)

D-Link DEM-432XT 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (10 Km)

Key Features Cost-effective solution for 10G fiber connection Small form factor, allowing higher..

$555.00

D-Link DEM-CB100 100cm 10GbE Stacking Cable

D-Link DEM-CB100 100cm 10GbE Stacking Cable

D-Link 100 cm 10 GbE Stacking Cable for DGS-3120, DGS-3300, DXS-3300 Series100 cm 10 GbE stacking ca..

$260.00

D-Link DEM-CB100S 100 cm 10GbE Direct Attach SFP+ Cable

D-Link DEM-CB100S 100 cm 10GbE Direct Attach SFP+ Cable

*Box quantity refers to the number of units contained in this product's outer packaging. It doe..

$150.00

D-Link DEM-CB300 300cm 10GbE Stacking Cable

D-Link DEM-CB300 300cm 10GbE Stacking Cable

D-Link 300cm 10GbE Stacking Cable for DGS-3120, DGS-3300, DXS-3300 Series300 cm 10 GbE stacking cabl..

$295.00

D-Link DEM-CB300S 300cm 10GbE Direct Attach SFP+ Cable

D-Link DEM-CB300S 300cm 10GbE Direct Attach SFP+ Cable

300 cm 10GbE Direct Attach SFP+ Cable *Box quantity refers to the number of units contained in ..

$210.00

D-Link DES-1005D/B 5-Port Fast Ethernet Unmanaged Desktop Switch

D-Link DES-1005D/B 5-Port Fast Ethernet Unmanaged Desktop Switch

Key Features Inexpensive Fast Ethernet solution for Home/SOHO Five 10/100 Mbps Fast Ethernet por..

$15.00

D-Link DES-1008D 8-port 10/100 Desktop Switch

D-Link DES-1008D 8-port 10/100 Desktop Switch

Key Features Auto-Sensing 10/100 Ports Auto MDI/MDIX Crossover Flow Control for Secure Transmis..

$15.00

D-Link DES-1018P 18-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switches + 2 Gigabit Ports

D-Link DES-1018P 18-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switches + 2 Gigabit Ports

18-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switches with 2 Gigabit Uplink Ports The D-Link DES-1018P/DES-1018MP 1..

$220.00

D-Link DES-1100-16 16-Port Fast Ethernet Smart Switch (fanless)

D-Link DES-1100-16 16-Port Fast Ethernet Smart Switch (fanless)

The DES-1100 Fast Ethernet Smart Switch Series features a full set of configurable functions that p..

$65.00

D-Link DES-1100-24 24-port 10/100 EasySmart Switch

D-Link DES-1100-24 24-port 10/100 EasySmart Switch

The DES-1100 Series Fast Ethernet Smart Switches consists of: DES-1100-16  &nbs..

$90.00

D-Link DES-1210-08P 8-port 10/100 Smart PoE Switch

D-Link DES-1210-08P 8-port 10/100 Smart PoE Switch

The DES-1210 Series Fast Ethernet Smart Switches consists of: DES-1210-08P: 8-Port Fast Ethernet P..

$170.00

D-Link DES-1210-28 24-Port Fast Ethernet Smart Managed Switch

D-Link DES-1210-28 24-Port Fast Ethernet Smart Managed Switch

Key Features Class leading performance Advanced L2 features Enhanced security Optimised for Vo..

$155.00

Showing 1 to 15 of 72 (5 Pages)

CTSI Limited - Complete Technology Systems Integration

At CTSI we've worked with some of the largest companies in the world, bringing our expertise to bear on many complex server room monitoring projects. Feel free to contact us today at sales@ctsilimited.com and make your project a success.